just post the tracks you know of our set, and I will fill in the holes where possibleHarm Rhebergen wrote:@ converse: will check tonight when I'm @ home..
Harm & Kiwi @ Have a nice day festival. 8th of July 2006
Moderators: John Clees, Benjamin Fehr, Tim Tor, Thomas Melchior
- Harm Rhebergen
- mnml maxi
- Posts: 1555
- Joined: Wed Jun 02, 2004 5:59 pm
- Location: Zutphen (NL)
- Contact:
00.00 - 03.30 Loco Dice - Orchidée (M_nus)
03.30 - 03.53 ID kiwi
03.53 - 06.43 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
06.43 - 07.24 Mandy & Booka Shade - Body Language (Get Phisical)
07.24 - 08.30 ID kiwi
08.30 - 10.05 ID kiwi
10.05 - 12.40 Kollektiv Turmstrasse - Melodrama (Ostwind)
12.40 - 15.50 Gui Boratto - Beluga (Audiomatique)
15.50 - 16.46 Rekleiner - Realtime (Maschine)
16.46 - 17.29 Audio Werner - Onandon (Perlon)
17.29 - 18.23 ID harm
18.23 - 18.42 ID kiwi
18.42 - 20.08 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
20.08 - 20.37 ID kiwi
20.37 - 22.19 Paul Kalkbrenner - Gebrünn Gebrünn
22.19 - 23.04 Peace Division - Blacklight Sleaze (Radio Slave Dub)
23.04 - 25.30 ID kiwi
25.30 - 29.30 Anja Schneider - Lily Of The Valley (Mobilee)
29.30 - 30.40 ID kiwi
30.40 - 33.30 Someone Else & Miskate - Dee Gullah Go Go (Foundsound)
33.30 - 35.30 ID kiwi
35.30 - 38.40 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
The first track from the second set is Coldcut feat. Robert Owens - Walk A Mile (Henrik Schwarz remix)... Tracks from Darko are unknown to me, just like the Le Clic part..
03.30 - 03.53 ID kiwi
03.53 - 06.43 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
06.43 - 07.24 Mandy & Booka Shade - Body Language (Get Phisical)
07.24 - 08.30 ID kiwi
08.30 - 10.05 ID kiwi
10.05 - 12.40 Kollektiv Turmstrasse - Melodrama (Ostwind)
12.40 - 15.50 Gui Boratto - Beluga (Audiomatique)
15.50 - 16.46 Rekleiner - Realtime (Maschine)
16.46 - 17.29 Audio Werner - Onandon (Perlon)
17.29 - 18.23 ID harm
18.23 - 18.42 ID kiwi
18.42 - 20.08 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
20.08 - 20.37 ID kiwi
20.37 - 22.19 Paul Kalkbrenner - Gebrünn Gebrünn
22.19 - 23.04 Peace Division - Blacklight Sleaze (Radio Slave Dub)
23.04 - 25.30 ID kiwi
25.30 - 29.30 Anja Schneider - Lily Of The Valley (Mobilee)
29.30 - 30.40 ID kiwi
30.40 - 33.30 Someone Else & Miskate - Dee Gullah Go Go (Foundsound)
33.30 - 35.30 ID kiwi
35.30 - 38.40 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
The first track from the second set is Coldcut feat. Robert Owens - Walk A Mile (Henrik Schwarz remix)... Tracks from Darko are unknown to me, just like the Le Clic part..
Last edited by Harm Rhebergen on Wed Jul 12, 2006 7:19 am, edited 2 times in total.
*I support southern fruits*
00.00 - 03.30 Loco Dice - Orchidée (M_nus)
03.30 - 03.53 Kiko Barba - Esperan2_Butane remix
03.53 - 06.43 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
06.43 - 07.24 Mandy & Booka Shade - Body Language (Get Phisical)
07.24 - 08.30 Marc Houle - Manager
08.30 - 10.05 Skoozbot - unreleased track
10.05 - 12.40 Kollektiv Turmstrasse - Melodrama (Ostwind)
12.40 - 15.50 Gui Boratto - Beluga (Audiomatique)
15.50 - 16.46 Rekleiner - Realtime (Maschine)
16.46 - 17.29 Audio Werner - Onandon (Perlon)
17.29 - 18.23 ID harm
18.23 - 18.42 Herbert - Going down
18.42 - 20.08 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
20.08 - 20.37 Marc Houle - Bag of figs
20.37 - 22.19 Paul Kalkbrenner - Gebrünn Gebrünn
22.19 - 23.04 Peace Division - Blacklight Sleaze (Radio Slave Dub)
23.04 - 25.30 Onionz & Tony - Slightly touched dus
25.30 - 29.30 Anja Schneider - Lily Of The Valley (Mobilee)
29.30 - 30.40 Heartthrob - unreleased track
30.40 - 33.30 Someone Else & Miskate - Dee Gullah Go Go (Foundsound)
33.30 - 35.30 Wolf 'n Flow - I'm feeling moody dub
35.30 - 38.40 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
I don't know this one.....
15.50 - 16.46 ID kiwi (?)
03.30 - 03.53 Kiko Barba - Esperan2_Butane remix
03.53 - 06.43 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
06.43 - 07.24 Mandy & Booka Shade - Body Language (Get Phisical)
07.24 - 08.30 Marc Houle - Manager
08.30 - 10.05 Skoozbot - unreleased track
10.05 - 12.40 Kollektiv Turmstrasse - Melodrama (Ostwind)
12.40 - 15.50 Gui Boratto - Beluga (Audiomatique)
15.50 - 16.46 Rekleiner - Realtime (Maschine)
16.46 - 17.29 Audio Werner - Onandon (Perlon)
17.29 - 18.23 ID harm
18.23 - 18.42 Herbert - Going down
18.42 - 20.08 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
20.08 - 20.37 Marc Houle - Bag of figs
20.37 - 22.19 Paul Kalkbrenner - Gebrünn Gebrünn
22.19 - 23.04 Peace Division - Blacklight Sleaze (Radio Slave Dub)
23.04 - 25.30 Onionz & Tony - Slightly touched dus
25.30 - 29.30 Anja Schneider - Lily Of The Valley (Mobilee)
29.30 - 30.40 Heartthrob - unreleased track
30.40 - 33.30 Someone Else & Miskate - Dee Gullah Go Go (Foundsound)
33.30 - 35.30 Wolf 'n Flow - I'm feeling moody dub
35.30 - 38.40 Andries Rhebergen - Untitled (mp3, unreleased)
I don't know this one.....
15.50 - 16.46 ID kiwi (?)
- Harm Rhebergen
- mnml maxi
- Posts: 1555
- Joined: Wed Jun 02, 2004 5:59 pm
- Location: Zutphen (NL)
- Contact:
- Harm Rhebergen
- mnml maxi
- Posts: 1555
- Joined: Wed Jun 02, 2004 5:59 pm
- Location: Zutphen (NL)
- Contact: